Tu sei qui

Sezioni Comunali

SEZ. COMUNALI PROVINCIA DI PERUGIA                                  SEZ. COMUNALI PROVINCIA DI TERNI

       
CASTELLANI Maurizio Agello FOGLIERI Adriano Acquasparta
CAPORALI Enzo Assisi BENEDETTI Ivano Acqualoreto
LO GELFO Salvatore Bastia Umbra CUPELLO Sergio Allerona Scalo
MATTIOLI Guido Bettona SIMONETTI Luigi Alviano
Taccucci Roberto Bevagna VALENTINI Mariano Pietro Amelia
GRASSELLI GIUSEPPE Brufa BARBACCIA Giancarlo Attigliano
FILIPPUCCI Amedeo Campello sul Clitunno FORTUNATI Filippo Avigliano Umbro
VERZIERI Mirko Cannara GALLINELLA Giulio Bagni Ciconia
Pastorelli Pierluigi Casacastalda PISCINI Aldo Baschi
    DI LORENZO Luigi Buonacquisto
EMILI Marco Cascia FALOCCO Giancarlo Capitone
BACCHINI Francesco Castel Rigone ROCCONI Lorenzo Calvi dell’Umbria
FILIPPUCCI Maurizio Castel Ritaldi RICCI Fabio Castel dell’Acquila
    FELIZIANI Fabio Casteldilago
SIMONETTI Angelo Cerreto di Spoleto ANSELMI Giuseppe Castelgiorgio
BASTIANELLI Gabriele Citerna PELLICCIA Sergio Castelviscardo
BARBINO Alessandro Città della Pieve BEFANI Benito Cesi
PETTURITI Simone Città di Castello MANCINI Andrea Civitella del Lago
BELARDI DOTTORINI Giuseppe Collazzone MARIANI Adriano Dunarobba
BIANCALANA GIANCARLO Corciano FERRARA Francesco Fabro
BICCHIELLI Antonio Costacciaro ANTONELLI Rinaldo Ferentillo
DAMIANI Mario Deruta DINI Rolando Ficulle
SANTARELLI FRANCESCO Foligno DELLA ROSA Turreno Fornole
MICHELETTI Giampaolo Fossato di Vico MONALDI Patrizio Gabelletta
COATA Gianluca Fratta Todina MASTROPIETRO Massimo Giove
    PILERI Paolo Guardea
ANTONELLI Egisto Giano dell'Umbria MONTAGNETTI Dario Lugnano in Teverina
Ciliani Sandro Gualdo Cattaneo CONTI David Melezzole
BAZZUCCHI Gianfranco Gualdo Tadino GUIDARELLI Luigi Montecastrilli
CASAGRANDE SAMUELE Gubbio STELLA Antonio Montecchio
MARCHESI Roberto Lisciano Niccone MANCINI Grazie Montegabbione
BUCAIONI Matteo Magione GIULIACCI Oreste Monteleone d’Orvieto
MONTAGNOLI Giuliano Marsciano BARTOLINI Marcello Monterubiaglio
ANTONELLI Lucio Massa Martana MAURINI Giancarlo Nera Montoro
TOSTI Lino Moiano OLIVIERI Primo Narni
BALLINI Giancarlo Monte S. M. Tiberina FOSCHI Avio Narni Scalo
POMPEI Bruno Monte Castello Vibio CINTI Giampiero Orvieto
FANALI Stefano Montefalco VITTORI Gianfranco Otricoli
    PANTALEONI Amintore Penna in Teverina
BARTOLINI Luca Montone LEONELLI Pietro Poggio di Otricoli
LUCHINI LIBERO Nocera Umbra GENTILI Guido Porano
SALVATORI Claudio Norcia MATTEUCCI Tonino Polino
BALESTRO Marco Paciano PROIETTI Moreno Schifanoia
CESARINI Daniele Panicale CINTIA Giuseppe San Venanzo
TERROSI Paolo Panicarola Macchie LABELLA Mauro Smal
LIBERATI GIORGIO Pantalla PARETTI Leo Sangemini
SABINI Claudio Passignano sul Trasimeno MEDICI Vincenzo Stroncone
RASPA PAOLO Perugia PETRUCCI Bruno Tenaglie
CICOGNA Claudio Petrignano D’Assisi FRATTICCIOLI Gianni Terni
BERTOLDO ENRICO Piegaro GIORGETTI Gianluca Vagli di baschi
MARTINELLI Fabrizio Pietralunga PISTUCCHIA Osvaldo Viceno
NATALI Corrado Poggiodomo    
RADONI Rossano Pontenuovo    
MARCHETTI Oriano Pozzuolo Umbro    
MARCHESINI Rossano Sant’Arcangelo    
MARTINELLI CLAUDIO San Feliciano    
       
ROSELLETTI Daniele San Nicolò di Celle    
FLAVONI Gianfrancesco S. Anatolia Di Narco    
     
ALLEGRETTI PROIETTI  Andrea Scheggino    
SIMONI Angelo Sellano    
BOCCI Giuseppe Sigillo    
MOROSI Giampiero Spello    
CRAFA Damiano Spoleto    
Simoncini Luciano Todi    
FALALUNA Francesco Torgiano    
FABIANI Leonardo Trevi    
Ercoli Valter Tuoro Sul Trasimeno    
MORELLI AVELLINO Umbertide    
CASTAGNOLI MARIO Valfabbrica    
FONTETROSCIANI RENZO Valle del Puglia    
MORGANTI Mario Vallo di Nera    
COCCIA Stefano Valtopina    
PICCHIARELLI Giorgio Villa di Magione