giovedì 16 Giugno 2022

Sito Ufficiale FEDERCACCIA UMBRA

Provinciali Perugia

CONSIGLIO PROVINCIALE DI PERUGIA

 

PRESIDENTE

SPIGARELLI MARCELLO

 

SEGRETARIO

DAMIANI MARIO

 

CONSIGLIERI

BAZZUCCHI GIANFRANCO, BELFIORE MICHELE, BICCHIELLI ANTONIO, CASCIARRI GIANLUCA, CASTELLANI MAURIZIO, CECCHETTI SILVIA, CIOCCOLONI PAOLO, COCCIA GRAZIANO, COLETTI LUCA, CRAFA DAMIANO, DOMINICI ALIERO, ERCOLI WALTER, FABBRI ALESSANDRO, FINOCCHI CHRISTIAN, FORTINI MAURO, GAGGIOLI FAUSTO, GIULIACCI GABRIELE, GUBBIOTTI GRAZIANO, LUCHINI LIBERO, MANDRELLI MASSIMO, MENCONI MARCO, MISCHIANTI MARIO, MONTAGNOLI GIULIANO, PIERLI SIMONE, PIPPI CARLO, RAGGI LUCIANO, RIPICCINI PAOLO, SABINI CLAUDIO, SPANTINI PAOLO, TATTINI ANDREA, TERROSI PAOLO, TORDENTI SABATINO, TRABALZA ALESSANDRO, ZENONI MASSIMO

 

COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI

SAFFINI RICCARDO, LIBERATI GIORGIO, MATARAZZI GIUSEPPE

 

COLLEGIO DEI PROVIBIRI

BROZZI FRANCESCO, CALAI ROBERTO, ZAPPITELLI FRANCO, PAOLIERI PIETRO, MARIOTTI RICCARDO

 

GIUNTA ESECUTIVA PROVINCIALE DI PERUGIA

SPIGARELLI MARCELLO Presidente

DAMIANI MARIO Segretario

Membri della Giunta

CASCIARRI GIANLUCA, SPANTINI PAOLO, PIPPI CARLO, BAZZUCCHI GIANFRANCO, BELFIORE MICHELE, VESCOVI RICCARDO, CERQUIGLINI GIORGIO, MENCONI MARCO

Email: fidc.perugia@fidc.it

 

SEZIONI COMUNALI – PRESIDENTI

CASTELLANI Maurizio – Agello
CAPORALI Enzo – Assisi
LO GELFO Ettore – Bastia Umbra
MATTIOLI Guido – Bettona
TACCUCCI Roberto – Bevagna
GRASSELLI Giuseppe – Brufa
FILIPPUCCI Amedeo – Campello sul Clitunno
PROIETTI Giuliano – Cannara
PASTORELLI Pierluigi – Casacastalda
EMILI Marco – Cascia
BACCHINI Francesco – Castel Rigone
FILIPPUCCI Maurizio – Castel Ritaldi
SIMONETTI Angelo – Cerreto di Spoleto
BASTIANELLI Gabriele – Citerna
BARBINO Alessandro – Città della Pieve
PETTURITI Simone – Città di Castello
BELARDI DOTTORINI Giuseppe – Collazzone
BENVENUTI Leonardo – Collesecco
BIANCALANA GIANCARLO – Corciano
BICCHIELLI Antonio – Costacciaro
DAMIANI Mario – Deruta
SANTARELLI FRANCESCO – Foligno
MICHELETTI Giampaolo – Fossato di Vico
COATA Gianluca – Fratta Todina
ANTONELLI Egisto – Giano dell’Umbria
SANCHI Graziano – Gualdo Cattaneo
BAZZUCCHI Gianfranco – Gualdo Tadino
CASAGRANDE Alessio – Gubbio
BUCAIONI Matteo – Magione
MONTAGNOLI Giuliano – Marsciano
ANTONELLI Lucio – Massa Martana
TOSTI Lino – Moiano
BALLINI Giancarlo – Monte S. M. Tiberina
POMPEI Bruno – Monte Castello Vibio
GALARDINI Franco – Montefalco
BARTOLINI Luca – Montone
LUCHINI Libero – Nocera Umbra
SALVATORI Claudio – Norcia
BALESTRO Marco – Paciano
CESARINI Daniele – Panicale
TERROSI Paolo – Panicarola Macchie
LIBERATI Giorgio – Pantalla
SABINI Claudio – Passignano sul Trasimeno
RASPA Paolo – Perugia
CICOGNA Claudio – Petrignano D’Assisi
BERTOLDO Enrico – Piegaro
FABBRI Alessandro – Pietralunga
NATALI Corrado – Poggiodomo
RADONI Rossano – Pontenuovo
MARCHETTI Oriano – Pozzuolo Umbro
PAGLIOCCHINI Amedeo – Preci
MARCHESINI Rossano – Sant’Arcangelo
MARTINELLI Claudio – San Feliciano
ROSELLETTI Daniele – San Nicolò di Celle
FLAVONI Gianfrancesco – S. Anatolia Di Narco
ALLEGRETTI PROIETTI Andrea – Scheggino
SIMONI Angelo – Sellano
BOCCI Giuseppe – Sigillo
MOROSI Giampiero – Spello
CRAFA Damiano – Spoleto
SIMONCINI Luciano – Todi
FALALUNA Francesco – Torgiano
FABIANI Leonardo – Trevi
ERCOLI Valter – Tuoro Sul Trasimeno
MORELLI Avellino – Umbertide
CASTAGNOLI Mario – Valfabbrica
FONTETROSCIANI Renzo – Valle del Puglia
MORGANTI Mario – Vallo di Nera
COCCIA Stefano – Valtopina
BELLAVITA Mario – Villa di Magione

Archivio News